Local news in Georgia: TV, radio and newspapers

46 full-power television stations are licensed to communities in Georgia, across 10 TV markets. NewsyAmerica also lists 360 news, talk and public radio stations and 17 local newspapers here. Pick a market to see which channel each network is on, or browse the listings below.

News, talk and public radio in Georgia (360)
StationFrequencyFormatCity of license
WDDQ92.1 FMTalkAdel, GA
WALG1590 AMNews/talkAlbany, GA
WJIZ-FM96.3 FMMainstream urbanAlbany, GA
WJYZ960 AMGospelAlbany, GA
WKAK104.5 FMCountryAlbany, GA
WQVE101.7 FMUrban adult contemporaryAlbany, GA
WSRA1250 AMSportsAlbany, GA
WWQA90.7 FMSouthern GospelAlbany, GA
WAJQ-FM104.3 FMClassic countryAlma, GA
WLTA1400 AMChristian radioAlpharetta, GA
WDMG-FM97.9 FMHot adult contemporaryAmbrose, GA
WDEC-FM94.7 FMHot adult contemporaryAmericus, GA
WGSW106.9 FMTraditional and Urban contemporary gospelAmericus, GA
WISK-FM98.7 FMCountry musicAmericus, GA
WLCZ98.7 FMGospel/InspirationalAppling, GA
WTSH-FM107.1 FMRegional MexicanAragon, GA
WNGC106.1 FMCountry musicArcade, GA
WAIA104.7 FMContemporary worship musicAthens, GA
WGAU1340 AMNews/talkAthens, GA
WMSL88.9 FMContemporary ChristianAthens, GA
WRFC960 AMSportsAthens, GA
WUGA91.7 FMPublic radio (news, talk, classical music and jazz)Athens, GA
WUOG90.5 FMCollege radioAthens, GA
WXAG1470 AMUrban adult contemporaryAthens, GA
WABE90.1 FMPublic radioAtlanta, GA
WAOK1380 AMUrban talk radioAtlanta, GA
WBIN640 AMAll-news radioAtlanta, GA
WCLK91.9 FMJazzAtlanta, GA
WDWD590 AMChristian radioAtlanta, GA
WGKA920 AMConservative talk radioAtlanta, GA
WIFN1340 AMSportsAtlanta, GA
WNIV970 AMChristian radioAtlanta, GA
WRAS88.5 FMDays: Public radio and talk; Nights: College radioAtlanta, GA
WRDG96.1 FMUrban contemporaryAtlanta, GA
WREK91.1 FMCollege radioAtlanta, GA
WRFG89.3 FMCommunity radioAtlanta, GA
WSB750 AMNews/talkAtlanta, GA
WSB-FM98.5 FMHot adult contemporaryAtlanta, GA
WUBL94.9 FMCountryAtlanta, GA
WVEE103.3 FMUrban contemporaryAtlanta, GA
WWWQ99.7 FMContemporary hit radioAtlanta, GA
WXKG1010 AMUrban and InspirationalAtlanta, GA
WZGC92.9 FMSports radioAtlanta, GA
WACG-FM90.7 FMPublic radioAugusta, GA
WBBQ-FM104.3 FMAdult contemporaryAugusta, GA
WEKL102.3 FMContemporary ChristianAugusta, GA
WEZO1230 AMUrban AC/Black GospelAugusta, GA
WFAM1050 AMChristian radioAugusta, GA
WFXA-FM103.1 FMMainstream urbanAugusta, GA
WGAC580 AMNews/talkAugusta, GA
WLUB105.7 FMCountryAugusta, GA
WTHB1550 AMUrban gospelAugusta, GA
WYNF1340 AMBlack-oriented newsAugusta, GA
WAOS1600 AMRegional Mexican musicAustell, GA
WMLB1690 AMProgressive talk radioAvondale Estates, GA
WBGE101.9 FMHot ACBainbridge, GA
WGEX97.3 FMTop 40 (CHR)Bainbridge, GA
WMGR930 AMChristian Adult ContemporaryBainbridge, GA
WBAF1090 AMClassic hitsBarnesville, GA
WBYZ94.5 FMCountry musicBaxley, GA
WUFE1260 AMClassic hitsBaxley, GA
WFNS1350 AMSportsBlackshear, GA
WKUB105.1 FMCountry musicBlackshear, GA
WBBK-FM93.1 FMUrban Adult ContemporaryBlakely, GA
WPPL103.9 FMCountry musicBlue Ridge, GA
WTUF106.3 FMClassic CountryBoston, GA
WMOQ92.3 FMClassic CountryBostwick, GA
WWPW105.3 FMContemporary hit radioBowdon, GA
WXRS-FM100.5 FMCountry musicBrooklet, GA
WULS103.7 FMBluegrass and southern gospelBroxton, GA
WAYR-FM90.7 FMChristian adult contemporaryBrunswick, GA
WBGA1490 AMMainstream urbanBrunswick, GA
WGIG1440 AMNews/talkBrunswick, GA
WMUV100.7 FMChristian ACBrunswick, GA
WRJY104.1 FMCountry musicBrunswick, GA
WSFN790 AMSportsBrunswick, GA
WEAM-FM100.7 FMGospelBuena Vista, GA
WLKQ-FM102.3 FMRegional MexicanBuford, GA
WXEM1460 AMRegional Mexican musicBuford, GA
WGRA790 AMTalk radioCairo, GA
WWLD102.3 FMUrban contemporaryCairo, GA
WEBS1030 AMAdult contemporaryCalhoun, GA
WIPK94.5 FMMainstream urbanCalhoun, GA
WJTH900 AMCountry musicCalhoun, GA
WZBN105.5 FMTraditional & Urban contemporary gospelCamilla, GA
WBZY105.7 FMContemporary hit radioCanton, GA
WCHK1290 AMLatin popCanton, GA
WBTR-FM92.1 FMCountryCarrollton, GA
WLBB1330 AMNews Talk InformationCarrollton, GA
WUWG90.7 FMPublic radioCarrollton, GA
WBHF1450 AMFull service (Adult standards, News/Talk & Sports)Cartersville, GA
WCCV91.7 FMContemporary Christian musicCartersville, GA
WGAA1340 AMClassic countryCedartown, GA
WNGH-FM98.9 FMPublic radioChatsworth, GA
WQIL101.3 FMMainstream rockChauncey, GA
WCHM1490 AMTalk radioClarkesville, GA
WDUN-FM102.9 FMNews/talkClarkesville, GA
WAWS107.3 FMContemporary worshipClaxton, GA
WCLA1470 AMAdult standardsClaxton, GA
WLVG105.1 FMContemporary ChristianClermont, GA
WAZX-FM101.9 FMRegional MexicanCleveland, GA
WRWH1350 AMFull-service; (News Talk Information, oldies)Cleveland, GA
WDXQ1440 AMRegional MexicanCochran, GA
WMUM-FM89.7 FMPublic radioCochran, GA
WRWR107.5 FMUrban adult contemporaryCochran, GA
WNNX100.5 FMAlternative rockCollege Park, GA
WBOJ1270 AMClassic hitsColumbus, GA
WCGQ107.3 FMContemporary hit radioColumbus, GA
WDAK540 AMNews/talkColumbus, GA
WFXE104.9 FMMainstream urbanColumbus, GA
WIOL1580 AMTop 40 (CHR)Columbus, GA
WOKS1340 AMUrban oldiesColumbus, GA
WRCG1420 AMClassic rockColumbus, GA
WVRK102.9 FMMainstream rockColumbus, GA
WJJC1270 AMCountry musicCommerce, GA
WSRM93.5 FMCountryCoosa, GA
WCON1450 AMSoft ACCornelia, GA
WCON-FM99.3 FMClassic countryCornelia, GA
WYKG1430 AMUrban and contemporary Christian musicCovington, GA
WGMG102.1 FMAdult contemporaryCrawford, GA
WWEV-FM91.5 FMContemporary worship music; Christian talk and teachingCumming, GA
WLTC103.7 FMUrban adult contemporaryCusseta, GA
WZTR104.3 FMChristianDahlonega, GA
WDPC1500 AMChristian talk and teachingDallas, GA
WBLJ1230 AMTalk radioDalton, GA
WDAL1430 AMClassic hitsDalton, GA
WTTI1530 AMChristianDalton, GA
WYYU104.5 FMAdult contemporaryDalton, GA
WBQO93.7 FMAdult album alternativeDarien, GA
WHFX107.7 FMMainstream rockDarien, GA
WMRZ98.1 FMUrban adult contemporaryDawson, GA
WWSZ1420 AMMainstream urbanDecatur, GA
WWWE1310 AMLatin popDecatur, GA
WPPR88.3 FMPublic broadcastingDemorest, GA
WDBG103.1 FMClassic hitsDexter, GA
WXMK105.9 FMHot adult contemporaryDock Junction, GA
WGMK106.3 FMClassic rockDonalsonville, GA
WSBB-FM95.5 FMTalk radioDoraville, GA
WDMG860 AMMexican musicDouglas, GA
WOKA1310 AMSouthern gospelDouglas, GA
WOKA-FM106.7 FMCountry musicDouglas, GA
WDCY1520 AMChristian talk and teachingDouglasville, GA
WXJO1120 AMUrban gospelDouglasville, GA
WMGE1670 AMAll-news radioDry Branch, GA
WQZY95.9 FMModern Country musicDublin, GA
WXLI1230 AMCountry musicDublin, GA
WEDB98.1 FMHot adult contemporaryEast Dublin, GA
WCFO1160 AMCatholic talk and teachingEast Point, GA
WMDG1260 AMClassic hits leaning Classic rockEast Point, GA
WUFF710 AMCountry musicEastman, GA
WUFF-FM97.5 FMCountry musicEastman, GA
WKVQ1540 AMChristian talk and teachingEatonton, GA
WMGZ97.7 FMClassic hitsEatonton, GA
WVGC1400 AMUrban adult contemporaryElberton, GA
WLEL94.3 FMRegional MexicanEllaville, GA
WLJA-FM101.1 FMChristian countryEllijay, GA
WPGY1580 AMClassic hitsEllijay, GA
WAEG92.3 FMSmooth jazzEvans, GA
WUMJ97.5 FMUrban adult contemporaryFayetteville, GA
WRDO96.9 FMClassic hitsFitzgerald, GA
WATY91.3 FMChristian talk and teachingFolkston, GA
WECC-FM89.3 FMContemporary ChristianFolkston, GA
WBIB-FM89.1 FMChristianForsyth, GA
WQMJ100.1 FMUrban oldiesForsyth, GA
WKCN99.3 FMCountryFort Benning, GA
WIBB-FM97.9 FMMainstream urbanFort Valley, GA
WJTG91.3 FMChristian contemporary music and preachingFort Valley, GA
WQBZ106.3 FMMainstream rockFort Valley, GA
WXKO1150 AMSportsFort Valley, GA
WAKL106.7 FMChristian adult contemporaryGainesville, GA
WBCX89.1 FMVariety: pop, jazz & classical musicGainesville, GA
WDUN550 AMNews/talkGainesville, GA
WGGA1240 AMAdult contemporaryGainesville, GA
WSRV97.1 FMClassic rockGainesville, GA
WFXM107.1 FMMainstream urbanGordon, GA
WIHB-FM96.5 FMCountryGray, GA
WPLO610 AMSpanish / Mexican Music ProgrammingGrayson, GA
WDDK103.9 FMConservative talk/OldiesGreensboro, GA
WVFJ-FM93.3 FMContemporary ChristianGreenville, GA
WKEU1450 AMOldiesGriffin, GA
WMVV90.7 FMChristian talk and teachingGriffin, GA
WHTA107.9 FMMainstream urbanHampton, GA
WGAC-FM95.1 FMNews/talkHarlem, GA
WKLY980 AMCountryHartwell, GA
WCEH610 AMClassic hitsHawkinsville, GA
WGLH103.9 FMContemporary Christian (K-Love)Hawkinsville, GA
WHJD920 AMClassic hitsHazlehurst, GA
WAKB100.9 FMUrban adult contemporaryHephzibah, GA
WJUL1230 AMClassic HitsHiawassee, GA
WSGA92.3 FMCountryHinesville, GA
WTHG104.7 FMClassic hits, classic and southern rockHinesville, GA
WGST720 AMTalkHogansville, GA
WMGP98.1 FMClassic hitsHogansville, GA
WBTY98.7 FMClassic hitsHomerville, GA
WJGA-FM92.1 FMClassic hitsJackson, GA
WSIZ-FM102.3 FMClassic hitsJacksonville, GA
WYYZ1490 AMRegional MexicanJasper, GA
WPEZ93.7 FMAdult contemporaryJeffersonville, GA
WIFO-FM105.5 FMCountry music; oldies weekendsJesup, GA
WLOP1370 AMFox Sports RadioJesup, GA
WKBX106.3 FMCountryKingsland, GA
WLAG1240 AMSportsLa Grange, GA
WOAK90.9 FMChristian radioLa Grange, GA
WQCH1590 AMCountryLafayette, GA
WVGA105.9 FMTalk radioLakeland, GA
WLHR-FM92.1 FMContemporary and Classic Country music and local news, weather, high school sports, obituary announcements, Swap-ShopLavonia, GA
WJAD103.5 FMMainstream rockLeesburg, GA
WPEH1420 AMCountry musicLouisville, GA
WPEH-FM92.1 FMOldiesLouisville, GA
WCUG88.5 FMJazz, News, Sports and CollegeLumpkin, GA
WBBT1340 AMOldiesLyons, GA
WLYU100.9 FMCountry musicLyons, GA
WPZE102.5 FMUrban gospelMableton, GA
WDEN-FM99.1 FMCountryMacon, GA
WIHB1280 AMClassic countryMacon, GA
WLXF105.5 FMContemporary ChristianMacon, GA
WLZN92.3 FMUrban contemporaryMacon, GA
WMAC940 AMNews/talkMacon, GA
WYPZ900 AMUrban gospelMacon, GA
WYTH1250 AMTraditional and urban contemporary gospelMadison, GA
WFDR1370 AMClassic hitsManchester, GA
WFOM1230 AMConservative talk radioMarietta, GA
WFTD1080 AMRegional MexicanMarietta, GA
WKHX-FM101.5 FMCountry musicMarietta, GA
WDRR93.9 FMClassic hitsMartinez, GA
WPRW-FM107.7 FMMainstream urbanMartinez, GA
WXKT103.7 FMAdult hitsMaysville, GA
WKKP1410 AMClassic CountryMcDonough, GA
WYIS1410 AMClassic hitsMcRae, GA
WYSC102.7 FMClassic hitsMcRae, GA
WQLI92.3 FMAdult contemporaryMeigs, GA
WXRS1590 AMClassic hitsMeldrim, GA
WBMQ103.7 FMClassic hitsMetter, GA
WBMZ1360 AMSports radioMetter, GA
WGCO98.3 FMContemporary hitsMidway, GA
WMCG104.9 FMClassic CountryMilan, GA
WGUR95.3 FMCollege/varietyMilledgeville, GA
WLRR100.7 FMAdult standards/MORMilledgeville, GA
WMVG1450 AMAdult contemporaryMilledgeville, GA
WRGC-FM88.3 FMPublic RadioMilledgeville, GA
WPMX94.9 FMAdult contemporaryMillen, GA
WKUN1490 AMOldiesMonroe, GA
WMGB95.1 FMTop 40 (CHR)Montezuma, GA
WMNZ1050 AMCountry musicMontezuma, GA
WIGO1570 AMUrban adult contemporaryMorrow, GA
WMTM1300 AMSouthern gospelMoultrie, GA
WMTM-FM93.9 FMClassic hitsMoultrie, GA
WYUM101.7 FMCountry musicMount Vernon, GA
WGTJ1330 AMChristian radioMurrayville, GA
WNEA1300 AMChristian talk and teachingNewnan, GA
WRZX1400 AMSportsNewnan, GA
WVOH-FM93.5 FMContemporary hit radioNicholls, GA
WCNN680 AMSportsNorth Atlanta, GA
WJZA1100 AMSmooth jazzNorth Decatur, GA
WALR-FM104.1 FMUrban adult contemporaryPalmetto, GA
WSGT107.1 FMClassic hitsPatterson, GA
WMVW91.7 FMChristian talk and teachingPeachtree City, GA
WPNG101.9 FMRockPearson, GA
WDDO980 AMUrban contemporary gospelPerry, GA
WNEX-FM100.9 FMAmericanaPerry, GA
WCEH-FM98.3 FMSportsPinehurst, GA
WRBF104.9 FMClassic rockPlainville, GA
WLFS91.9 FMReligious radio, Christian adult contemporary musicPort Wentworth, GA
WSFB1490 AMTalkQuitman, GA
WSTI-FM105.3 FMUrban adult contemporaryQuitman, GA
WRHQ105.3 FMAdult Album AlternativeRichmond Hill, GA
WXYY100.1 FMRhythmic contemporaryRincon, GA
WOCE101.9 FMSpanishRinggold, GA
WZOT1220 AMSouthern Gospel and Christian talk and teachingRockmart, GA
WMCD106.5 FMCountryRocky Ford, GA
WGJK1360 AMCountryRome, GA
WGPB97.7 FMPublic broadcastingRome, GA
WLAQ1410 AMNews Talk InformationRome, GA
WQTU102.3 FMAdult contemporaryRome, GA
WRGA1470 AMConservative talkRome, GA
WROM710 AMContemporary Hit RadioRome, GA
WDYN980 AMChristian radioRossville, GA
WKXJ105.5 FMActive rockRossville, GA
WAMJ107.5 FMUrban adult contemporaryRoswell, GA
WEGG95.3 FMOldiesRoyston, GA
WYZI810 AMUrban adult contemporaryRoyston, GA
WNOU107.7 FMHot adult contemporarySasser, GA
WAEV97.3 FMContemporary hitsSavannah, GA
WHCJ90.3 FMVarietySavannah, GA
WIXV95.5 FMClassic rockSavannah, GA
WJCL-FM96.5 FMCountrySavannah, GA
WQBT94.1 FMUrban ContemporarySavannah, GA
WSEG1400 AMSportsSavannah, GA
WSOK1230 AMUrban gospelSavannah, GA
WSVH91.1 FMPublic radioSavannah, GA
WTKS1290 AMConservative talkSavannah, GA
WZIQ106.5 FMChristianSmithville, GA
WAZX1550 AMOldiesSmyrna, GA
WSTR94.1 FMHot adult contemporarySmyrna, GA
WEAS-FM93.1 FMUrban ContemporarySpringfield, GA
WPAA1190 AMClassic countrySt. Marys, GA
WSSI92.7 FMClassic hitsSt. Simons Island, GA
WHLJ-FM97.5 FMUrban Adult ContemporaryStatenville, GA
WPTB850 AMSports - Fox Sports RadioStatesboro, GA
WQTS102.9 FMSouthern GospelStatesboro, GA
WVGS91.9 FMCollege / top 40Statesboro, GA
WWNS1240 AMConservative talkStatesboro, GA
WJAT800 AMNews Talk InformationSwainsboro, GA
WJST102.1 FMClassic hitsSylvester, GA
WNSY100.1 FMSmooth jazz; (WJZA simulcast)Talking Rock, GA
WKNG1060 AMReal CountryTallapoosa, GA
WWGA98.9 FMClassic hitsTallapoosa, GA
WJFL101.9 FMAdult contemporaryTennille, GA
WKEU-FM88.9 FMClassic hitsThe Rock, GA
WTGA-FM101.1 FMClassic hitsThomaston, GA
WGMY107.1 FMTop 40 (CHR)Thomasville, GA
WHGH840 AMUrban ContemporaryThomasville, GA
WPAX1240 AMAdult standardsThomasville, GA
WSTT730 AMGospelThomasville, GA
WTHO-FM101.7 FMCountryThomson, GA
WTWA1240 AMOldiesThomson, GA
WKZZ92.5 FMCountryTifton, GA
WOBB100.3 FMCountryTifton, GA
WRAF90.9 FMChristian radioToccoa Falls, GA
WTXR89.7 FMContemporary worship musicToccoa Falls, GA
WNEG630 AMClassic hitsToccoa, GA
WKWN1420 AMFull-service radioTrenton, GA
WUKV95.7 FMContemporary ChristianTrion, GA
WZQZ1180 AMClassic countryTrion, GA
WTTY97.7 FMUrban adult contemporaryTy Ty, GA
WKZV102.1 FMContemporary ChristianTybee Island, GA
WBZW96.7 FMRegional MexicanUnion City, GA
WAAC92.9 FMCountryValdosta, GA
WAFT101.1 FMChristianValdosta, GA
WGOV-FM96.7 FMMainstream UrbanValdosta, GA
WGUN950 AMUrban Adult ContemporaryValdosta, GA
WJEM1150 AMSportsValdosta, GA
WQPW95.7 FMAdult contemporaryValdosta, GA
WVLD1450 AMMainstream rockValdosta, GA
WVVS-FM90.9 FMCollege/diverseValdosta, GA
WWRQ-FM107.9 FMUrban contemporaryValdosta, GA
WTCQ97.7 FMClassic hitsVidalia, GA
WVOP970 AMNews/TalkVidalia, GA
WHHR92.1 FMChristian radioVienna, GA
WBML1350 AMClassic hitsWarner Robins, GA
WRBV101.7 FMUrban adult contemporaryWarner Robins, GA
WLOV1370 AMClassic hitsWashington, GA
WPUP100.1 FMTop 40 (CHR)Watkinsville, GA
WIOL-FM95.7 FMSportsWaverly Hall, GA
WAYX1230 AMSportsWaycross, GA
WQGA103.3 FMHot adult contemporaryWaycross, GA
WWUF97.7 FMHot ACWaycross, GA
WYNR102.5 FMCountryWaycross, GA
WYBO92.9 FMClassic Soul and Beach oldiesWaynesboro, GA
WCJM-FM100.9 FMCountryWest Point, GA
WPCH1310 AMSportsWest Point, GA
WRLA1490 AMClassic HitsWest Point, GA
WKAA99.5 FMCountry musicWillacoochee, GA
WJBB1300 AMFull-serviceWinder, GA
WCGA1100 AMNews/talkWoodbine, GA
WFDR-FM94.5 FMClassic hits leaning Classic rockWoodbury, GA
WTHB-FM96.9 FMUrban gospelWrens, GA
WDBN107.9 FMUrban contemporaryWrightsville, GA
WJRB95.1 FMNews/TalkYoung Harris, GA
WEKS92.5 FMCountry musicZebulon, GA
Newspapers in Georgia (17)
NewspaperBased inTypeFounded
The Albany HeraldAlbany, GADaily newspaper1891
Athens Banner-HeraldAthens, GADaily newspaper1832
Athens RepubliqueAthens, GAAfrican American newspaper1919
Flagpole MagazineAthens, GAAlternative weekly newspaper1987
Atlanta Black StarAtlanta, GAAfrican American newspaper2012
Atlanta Daily WorldAtlanta, GAAfrican American newspaper1928
Atlanta VoiceAtlanta, GAAfrican American newspaper1966
Creative LoafingAtlanta, GADaily newspaper1972
The Emory WheelAtlanta, GAStudent newspaper1919
The Augusta ChronicleAugusta, GADaily newspaper1785
Cordele DispatchCordele, GAWeekly newspaper1908
LaGrange Daily NewsLaGrange, GADaily newspaper1843
Gwinnett Daily PostLawrenceville, GADaily newspaper1995
Marietta Daily JournalMarietta, GADaily newspaper1866
Newnan Times-HeraldNewnan, GAWeekly newspaper1865
Rome News-TribuneRome, GADaily newspaper1843
Savannah TribuneSavannah, GAWeekly newspaper1875

Show Filter

Filter

Filter

Category
Location
Showing 1–10 of 471 results
WBQO 93.7 FM, Darien, GA

WBQO 93.7 FM – Darien

WBQO is an adult album alternative station on 93.7 FM, licensed to

WGSW 106.9 FM, Americus, GA

WGSW 106.9 FM – Americus

WGSW (106.9 FM) is a traditional and urban contemporary gospel station licensed

WTTY 97.7 FM, Ty Ty, GA

WTTY 97.7 FM – Ty Ty

WTTY (97.7 FM) is an urban adult contemporary station licensed to Ty

WIPK 94.5 FM, Calhoun, GA

WIPK 94.5 FM – Calhoun

Licensed to Calhoun, Georgia, WIPK is a mainstream urban station broadcasting on

WDBG 103.1 FM, Dexter, GA

WDBG 103.1 FM – Dexter

Licensed to Dexter, Georgia, WDBG is a classic hits station broadcasting on

WWGA 98.9 FM, Tallapoosa, GA

WWGA 98.9 FM – Tallapoosa

WWGA is a classic hits station on 98.9 FM, licensed to Tallapoosa,

WFDR-FM 94.5 FM, Woodbury, GA

WFDR-FM 94.5 FM – Woodbury

Licensed to Woodbury, Georgia, WFDR-FM is a classic hits leaning classic rock

WRBF 104.9 FM, Plainville, GA

WRBF 104.9 FM – Plainville

WRBF is a classic rock station on 104.9 FM, licensed to Plainville,

WLCZ 98.7 FM, Appling, GA

WLCZ 98.7 FM – Appling

WLCZ is a gospel station on 98.7 FM, licensed to Appling, Georgia.

WSGT 107.1 FM, Patterson, GA

WSGT 107.1 FM – Patterson

WSGT is a classic hits station on 107.1 FM, licensed to Patterson,